<< Previous Year Current Year: 2021-2022 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Roach
member photo
Immediate Past District Governor
 
 
 

Club Representative - East

 
 

Club Representative - Central

 
 

Club Representative - West

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Governor Aide

 
 

District Executive Support Officer

 
member Name Info ImgBernie Kociszewski
member photo
District Executive Support Officer
 
 
 

Administration, Governance & Finance

 
 

Child Protection

 
 

Insurance

 
 

Public Officer

 
 

District Property Custodian - East

 
member Name Info ImgEarl Heckman
member photo
District Property Custodian - East
 
 
 

District Property Custodian - West

 
 

Disaster Response

 
member Name Info ImgGordon Hill
member photo
Disaster Response
 
 
 

Leadership & Development

 
member Name Info ImgCarla Pittman
member photo
Leadership & Development
 
 
 

Visioning

 
 

Marketing & Communication

 
 

Clubrunner & Assistant Webmaster

 
 

District Governor's Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgKatrina Henningham
member photo
District Governor's Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

Rotary Down Under (RDU) Liaison

 
 

RI Convention Promotion

 
 

Membership Development

 
 

New Club Advisor

 
 

New Generations Service Exchange (NGSE)

 
member Name Info ImgKeith Bush
member photo
New Generations Service Exchange (NGSE)
 
 
 

Rotary Youth Leadership Awards (RYLA)

 
member Name Info ImgNicole Shanks
member photo
Rotary Youth Leadership Awards (RYLA)
 
 
 

Youth Exchange (YEP)

 
member Name Info ImgPam Wellham
member photo
Youth Exchange (YEP)
 
 
 

Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN) - East

 
member Name Info ImgZoey Kirwan
member photo
Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN) - East
 
 
 

Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN) - West

 
member Name Info ImgPam Sharkey
member photo
Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment (RYPEN) - West
 
 
 

Science & Engineering Challenge & Discovery Days

 
member Name Info ImgBrian Atkins
member photo
Science & Engineering Challenge & Discovery Days
 
 
 

Model United Nations Assembly (MUNA)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Hobden
member photo
Model United Nations Assembly (MUNA)
 
 
 

Rotaract Liaison

 
 

District Rotaract Representative (DRR)

 
 

Australian Rotary Health (ARH)

 
member Name Info ImgChris Bartlett
member photo
Australian Rotary Health (ARH)
 
 
 

ShelterBox - Area Co-Ordinator

 
member Name Info ImgChris McGrath
member photo
ShelterBox - Area Co-Ordinator
 
 
 

International Service

 
 

Rotary Australia Benevolent Society (RABS)

 
member Name Info ImgColin Shanks
member photo
Rotary Australia Benevolent Society (RABS)
 
 
 

Rotarians Against Malaria (RAM)

 
 
 

Rotary Friendship Exchange

 
 

Rotary Fellowship Groups

 
 

Community & Vocational Admin

 
 

Rotary Australian Honours Advisory Panel (RAHAP)

 
member Name Info ImgDonald Whatham
member photo
Rotary Australian Honours Advisory Panel (RAHAP)
 
 
 

Vocational Services

 
 

District Conference

 
 

Environment & Sustainability

 
 

The Rotary Foundation

 
 

Rotary Foundation Stewardship

 
 

Rotary Foundation Grants

 
 

Rotary Foundation Grants Assistant

 
member Name Info ImgBrian Morgan
member photo
Rotary Foundation Grants Assistant
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgDavid Roach
member photo
Rotary Foundation Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Rotary Foundation Scholarship

 
member Name Info ImgHelen Ryan
member photo
Rotary Foundation Scholarship
 
 
 

End Polio Now

 
 

Rotary Peace Fellowship